Filipino Homes
Home

About Us

Properties

Agents

Blogs / News

Magazines
Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale — Commercial Lot in Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 — Photo 1
Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale — Commercial Lot in Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 — Photo 2
Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale — Commercial Lot in Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 — Photo 3
Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale — Commercial Lot in Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 — Photo 4
Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale — Commercial Lot in Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 — Photo 5
3 Views
1 / 5
3 Views
Open photo 1 of 5 — Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale
Open photo 2 of 5 — Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale
Open photo 3 of 5 — Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale
Open photo 4 of 5 — Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale
Open photo 5 of 5 — Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale

Brendco Commercial Lot for Sale

Banago, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100, Philippines

Updated 45 minutes ago

₱400,820,000

For Sale

11452 sqm Lot

Property Details

Land

Type

Commercial Lot

Subtype

Property Description

This Commercial Lot in Banago, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100, Philippines is for sale at ₱400,820,000. It features 11452 sqm of lot area.

Commercial Lot for Sale Location: Barangay Banago, Bacolod City Lot Area: 11,452 sqm Price: ₱400,820,000 Price per sqm: ₱35,000 This commercial property is strategically located in Brgy. Banago, Bacolod City, an area known for its accessibility to major roads, commercial establishments, and port-related activities. The property is suitable for various business developments and long-term investment purposes. Best Use: - Warehouse operations - Logistics hubs - Port-related businesses - Automotive businesses - Retail developments For more inquiries: Contact: 0939 905 4483 Facebook: Dianes Gonzaga-Piurque

Property Highlights

  • Lot area: 11452 sqm
  • Listing type: For Sale

Ad Space · Listing Detail Bottom · 728x90

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is this Commercial Lot for sale in Banago, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100, Philippines?

This Commercial Lot in Banago, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100, Philippines is listed at ₱400,820,000. Contact the agent on Filipino Homes for updated pricing and payment terms.

What financing options are available for this Commercial Lot?

Common financing options include bank loans, Pag-IBIG Fund housing loans, in-house developer financing, and rent-to-own schemes. Contact the listing agent on Filipino Homes for specific payment plans and requirements.

Where is this Commercial Lot located?

This Commercial Lot is located in Banago, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100, Philippines. Visit Filipino Homes for the exact location, nearby landmarks, and a map view.

Nearby Facilities
Within approximately 3 km radius · drag to scroll

Listing Agent

Get in touch directly