Filipino Homes
Home

About Us

Properties

Agents

Blogs / News

Magazines
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 1
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 2
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 3
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 4
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 5
2 Views
🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN - photo 1
1 / 6
2 Views

QR/Flyer

🌊 EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT COMMERCIAL LOT IN PALAWAN

Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, 5300, Philippines

Updated 43 minutes ago

₱75,768,000

For Sale

12226 sqm Lot

Property Details

Land

Type

Commercial Lot

Subtype

Property Description

This Commercial Lot in Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, 5300, Philippines is for sale at ₱75,768,000. It features 12226 sqm of lot area.

🌊 PRIME BEACHFRONT PROPERTY FOR SALE IN PALAWAN 🌊 Own a piece of paradise in Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan! ✨ Property Highlights: 🏝 60 meters beachfront 📏 12,628 sqm Commercial Lot 📍 Located only 45 minutes from the city proper 📄 Clean Title Perfect for: ✔️ Beach Resort Development ✔️ Private Villas ✔️ Condominiums ✔️ Retirement Haven ✔️ Long-Term Investment 💰 Selling Price: ₱6,000 per sqm only Experience the beauty of nature, peaceful surroundings, and endless investment potential in one of Palawan’s rising coastal locations. 📞 For inquiries and site viewing: 09171209248/09301903929 Secure this rare beachfront opportunity today!

Property Highlights

  • Lot area: 12226 sqm
  • Listing type: For Sale

Ad Space · Listing Detail Bottom · 728x90

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is this Commercial Lot for sale in Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, 5300, Philippines?

This Commercial Lot in Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, 5300, Philippines is listed at ₱75,768,000. Contact the agent on Filipino Homes for updated pricing and payment terms.

What financing options are available for this Commercial Lot?

Common financing options include bank loans, Pag-IBIG Fund housing loans, in-house developer financing, and rent-to-own schemes. Contact the listing agent on Filipino Homes for specific payment plans and requirements.

Where is this Commercial Lot located?

This Commercial Lot is located in Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Napsan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, 5300, Philippines. Visit Filipino Homes for the exact location, nearby landmarks, and a map view.

Listing Agent

Get in touch directly

Marjorie & Gilbert Monecillo

Marjorie & Gilbert Monecillo

Listing Agent